AB

Alison Barritt Lisi

Brownsville, TX

Practicing law in Brownsville since 2016.

10+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Alison Barritt Lisi?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Alison Barritt Lisi is an attorney based in Brownsville, TX. Alison has over 10 years of legal experience.

Based in
Brownsville, TX
Experience
over 10 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 10 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Alison Barritt Lisi: Alison Barritt Lisi is an attorney based in Brownsville, TX. Alison has over 10 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Alison Barritt Lisi

Alison Barritt Lisi is a lawyer. Alison has been licensed for 10 years. Alison practices in Brownsville, TX.

Credentials

Education

  • University Of Michigan

    J.D. · 2016

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Texas

    2016 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

1206 E Van Buren St

Brownsville, TX 78520-7058

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Alison Barritt Lisi can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Alison Barritt Lisi located?

    Alison Barritt Lisi primarily serves clients in Brownsville, Texas, with an office at 1206 E Van Buren St.

  • How experienced is Alison Barritt Lisi?

    Alison Barritt Lisi has 10 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2016.

  • Is Alison Barritt Lisi a verified attorney?

    Alison Barritt Lisi's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Alison Barritt Lisi?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 956-676-2011.