AD

Allen Donovan Kowalczyk

Atlanta, GA

Practicing bankruptcy in Atlanta since 2018.

8+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Allen Donovan Kowalczyk?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Allen Donovan Kowalczyk is an attorney based in Atlanta, GA. The practice focuses on Bankruptcy, Elder Law, and Estate Litigation. Allen has over 8 years of legal experience.

Based in
Atlanta, GA
Experience
over 8 years
Known for
Bankruptcy · Elder Law · Estate Litigation
  • Handles Bankruptcy, Elder Law, and Estate Litigation matters from Atlanta, GA.
  • Over 8 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Allen Donovan Kowalczyk: Allen Donovan Kowalczyk is an attorney based in Atlanta, GA. The practice focuses on Bankruptcy, Elder Law, and Estate Litigation. Allen has over 8 years of legal experience.

Areas of practice

Practice focus

Allen Donovan Kowalczyk represents clients in Atlanta, Georgia across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.

Biography

About Allen Donovan Kowalczyk

Mr. Allen Donovan Kowalczyk is a lawyer practicing bankruptcy law, fiduciary law, nonprofit law and 3 other areas of law. Allen has been licensed for 8 years. Allen practices in Atlanta, GA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Georgia

    2018 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Atlanta, GA

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Allen Donovan Kowalczyk can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Allen Donovan Kowalczyk practice?

    Allen Donovan Kowalczyk focuses on Bankruptcy, Elder Law, Estate Litigation, General, and Real Estate.

  • Where is Allen Donovan Kowalczyk located?

    Allen Donovan Kowalczyk primarily serves clients in Atlanta, Georgia.

  • How experienced is Allen Donovan Kowalczyk?

    Allen Donovan Kowalczyk has 8 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2018.

  • Is Allen Donovan Kowalczyk a verified attorney?

    Allen Donovan Kowalczyk's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Allen Donovan Kowalczyk?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 470-971-3054.