AM

Allison Michelle Pogany

Stamford, CT

Practicing law in Stamford since 2004.

22+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Allison Michelle Pogany?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Allison Michelle Pogany is an attorney based in Stamford, CT. Allison has over 22 years of legal experience.

Based in
Stamford, CT
Experience
over 22 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 22 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Allison Michelle Pogany: Allison Michelle Pogany is an attorney based in Stamford, CT. Allison has over 22 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Allison Michelle Pogany

Allison Michelle Pogany is a lawyer. Allison has been licensed for 22 years. Allison practices in Stamford, CT.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • New York

    2004 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

528 Pepper Ridge Rd

Stamford, CT 06905-2420

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Allison Michelle Pogany can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Allison Michelle Pogany located?

    Allison Michelle Pogany primarily serves clients in Stamford, Connecticut, with an office at 528 Pepper Ridge Rd.

  • How experienced is Allison Michelle Pogany?

    Allison Michelle Pogany has 22 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2004.

  • Is Allison Michelle Pogany a verified attorney?

    Allison Michelle Pogany's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Allison Michelle Pogany?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 914-460-3545.