AD

Alva Denise Marquez

San Antonio, TX

Practicing law in San Antonio since 2020.

6+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Alva Denise Marquez?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Alva Denise Marquez is an attorney based in San Antonio, TX. Alva has over 6 years of legal experience.

Based in
San Antonio, TX
Experience
over 6 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 6 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Alva Denise Marquez: Alva Denise Marquez is an attorney based in San Antonio, TX. Alva has over 6 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Alva Denise Marquez

Alva Denise Marquez is a lawyer. Alva has been licensed for 6 years. Alva practices in San Antonio, TX.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Texas

    2020 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

10107 Us Highway 281 N

San Antonio, TX 78216-4648

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Alva Denise Marquez can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Alva Denise Marquez located?

    Alva Denise Marquez primarily serves clients in San Antonio, Texas, with an office at 10107 Us Highway 281 N.

  • How experienced is Alva Denise Marquez?

    Alva Denise Marquez has 6 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2020.

  • Is Alva Denise Marquez a verified attorney?

    Alva Denise Marquez's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Alva Denise Marquez?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 726-240-5406.