AK

Amanda Kay Escobar

Omaha, NE

Practicing law in Omaha since 2020.

6+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Amanda Kay Escobar?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Amanda Kay Escobar is an attorney based in Omaha, NE. Amanda has over 6 years of legal experience.

Based in
Omaha, NE
Experience
over 6 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 6 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Amanda Kay Escobar: Amanda Kay Escobar is an attorney based in Omaha, NE. Amanda has over 6 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Amanda Kay Escobar

Amanda Kay Escobar is a lawyer. Amanda has been licensed for 6 years. Amanda practices in Omaha, NE.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Nebraska

    2020 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

2514 N 165th Ave

Omaha, NE 68116-7528

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Amanda Kay Escobar can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Amanda Kay Escobar located?

    Amanda Kay Escobar primarily serves clients in Omaha, Nebraska, with an office at 2514 N 165th Ave.

  • How experienced is Amanda Kay Escobar?

    Amanda Kay Escobar has 6 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2020.

  • Is Amanda Kay Escobar a verified attorney?

    Amanda Kay Escobar's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Amanda Kay Escobar?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 531-228-2017.