AH

Andrew Hong Jun Park

Los Angeles, CA

Practicing law in Los Angeles since 2009.

17+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Andrew Hong Jun Park?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Andrew Hong Jun Park is an attorney based in Los Angeles, CA. Andrew has over 17 years of legal experience.

Based in
Los Angeles, CA
Experience
over 17 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 17 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Andrew Hong Jun Park: Andrew Hong Jun Park is an attorney based in Los Angeles, CA. Andrew has over 17 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Andrew Hong Jun Park

Andrew Hong Jun Park is a lawyer. Andrew received a degree from Whittier Coll SOL, CA, and has been licensed for 17 years. Andrew practices in Los Angeles, CA.

Credentials

Education

  • Whittier Coll SOL, CA Univ of California Riverside, CA

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • California

    2009 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

3700 Wilshire Blvd Ste 260

Los Angeles, CA 90010-2900

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Andrew Hong Jun Park can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Andrew Hong Jun Park located?

    Andrew Hong Jun Park primarily serves clients in Los Angeles, California, with an office at 3700 Wilshire Blvd Ste 260.

  • How experienced is Andrew Hong Jun Park?

    Andrew Hong Jun Park has 17 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2009.

  • Is Andrew Hong Jun Park a verified attorney?

    Andrew Hong Jun Park's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Andrew Hong Jun Park?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 424-283-5191.