Andrew Paul Irvin
AttorneyatIrvin & Irvin PLLC
Winter Park, FL
Practicing car accidents in Winter Park since 2013.
- 13+
- Years practicing
- 1
- Bar admission
Are you Andrew Paul Irvin?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Andrew Paul Irvin is an attorney based in Winter Park, FL. The practice focuses on Car Accidents, Civil Rights, and Dog Bites. Andrew has over 13 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Irvin & Irvin PLLC.
- Based in
- Winter Park, FL
- Experience
- over 13 years
- Known for
- Car Accidents · Civil Rights · Dog Bites
- Handles Car Accidents, Civil Rights, and Dog Bites matters from Winter Park, FL.
- Over 13 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Andrew Paul Irvin: Andrew Paul Irvin is an attorney based in Winter Park, FL. The practice focuses on Car Accidents, Civil Rights, and Dog Bites. Andrew has over 13 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Irvin & Irvin PLLC.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Andrew Paul Irvin represents clients in Winter Park, Florida across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Car Accidents
View other Car Accidents attorneys
Civil Rights
View other Civil Rights attorneys
Dog Bites
View other Dog Bites attorneys
General
View other General attorneys
Litigation
View other Litigation attorneys
Medical Malpractice
View other Medical Malpractice attorneys
Motorcycle
View other Motorcycle attorneys
Personal Injury
View other Personal Injury attorneys
Product Liability
View other Product Liability attorneys
Slip & Fall
View other Slip & Fall attorneys
Wrongful Death
View other Wrongful Death attorneys
Biography
About Andrew Paul Irvin
Andrew Paul Irvin is a lawyer practicing agricultural, automobile accidents, civil litigation and 13 other areas of law. Andrew has been licensed for 13 years. Andrew practices at Irvin & Irvin PLLC in Winter Park, FL.
Credentials
Education
Florida A&M University, College of Law
J.D. University · 2012
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Florida Florida Midd
2013 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Andrew Paul Irvin can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Andrew Paul Irvin practice?
Andrew Paul Irvin focuses on Car Accidents, Civil Rights, Dog Bites, General, and Litigation.
Where is Andrew Paul Irvin located?
Andrew Paul Irvin primarily serves clients in Winter Park, Florida, with an office at 501 S. New York Ave., Ste. 230.
How experienced is Andrew Paul Irvin?
Andrew Paul Irvin has 13 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2013.
Is Andrew Paul Irvin a verified attorney?
Andrew Paul Irvin's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Andrew Paul Irvin?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 407-216-2191.
More counsel





