BT

Brigitte Taylor Quintana

Miami, FL

Practicing law in Miami since 2019.

7+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Brigitte Taylor Quintana?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Brigitte Taylor Quintana is an attorney based in Miami, FL. Brigitte has over 7 years of legal experience.

Based in
Miami, FL
Experience
over 7 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 7 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Brigitte Taylor Quintana: Brigitte Taylor Quintana is an attorney based in Miami, FL. Brigitte has over 7 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Brigitte Taylor Quintana

Brigitte Taylor Quintana is a lawyer. Brigitte has been licensed for 7 years. Brigitte practices in Miami, FL.

Credentials

Education

  • University of Miami School of Law Class of 2019

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Florida

    2019 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

7300 N Kendall Dr Ste 800

Miami, FL 33156-7840

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Brigitte Taylor Quintana can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Brigitte Taylor Quintana located?

    Brigitte Taylor Quintana primarily serves clients in Miami, Florida, with an office at 7300 N Kendall Dr Ste 800.

  • How experienced is Brigitte Taylor Quintana?

    Brigitte Taylor Quintana has 7 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2019.

  • Is Brigitte Taylor Quintana a verified attorney?

    Brigitte Taylor Quintana's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Brigitte Taylor Quintana?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 786-796-1068.