C. Wesley Martin
Irobot Corp.
East Sandwich, MA
Practicing law in East Sandwich since 1998.
- 28+
- Years practicing
- 2
- Bar admissions
Are you C. Wesley Martin?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
C. Wesley Martin is an irobot corp. based in East Sandwich, MA. C. has over 28 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- East Sandwich, MA
- Experience
- over 28 years
- Known for
- legal services
- Over 28 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About C. Wesley Martin: C. Wesley Martin is an irobot corp. based in East Sandwich, MA. C. has over 28 years of legal experience.
Biography
About C. Wesley Martin
C. Wesley Martin is a lawyer. C. Wesley received a degree from University of Waterloo in 1991, and has been licensed for 28 years. C. Wesley practices in East Sandwich, MA.
Credentials
Education
Georgetown University Law Center
J.D. · 2000
University of Waterloo
B.Sc. · 1991
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
New York
2001 · ACTIVE
Massachusetts regist
1998 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with C. Wesley Martin can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
Where is C. Wesley Martin located?
C. Wesley Martin primarily serves clients in East Sandwich, Massachusetts, with an office at 14 Scorton Marsh Road.
How experienced is C. Wesley Martin?
C. Wesley Martin has 28 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1998.
Is C. Wesley Martin a verified attorney?
C. Wesley Martin's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with C. Wesley Martin?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 857-343-3274.
More counsel





