Carly Deutch Glantz
AttorneyatMeyers, Roman, Friedberg & Lewis
Cleveland, OH
Practicing business in Cleveland since 2013.
- 13+
- Years practicing
- 2
- Bar admissions
Are you Carly Deutch Glantz?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Carly Deutch Glantz is an attorney based in Cleveland, OH. The practice focuses on Business, Estate Planning, and Real Estate. Carly has over 13 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Meyers, Roman, Friedberg & Lewis.
- Based in
- Cleveland, OH
- Experience
- over 13 years
- Known for
- Business · Estate Planning · Real Estate
- Handles Business, Estate Planning, and Real Estate matters from Cleveland, OH.
- Over 13 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Carly Deutch Glantz: Carly Deutch Glantz is an attorney based in Cleveland, OH. The practice focuses on Business, Estate Planning, and Real Estate. Carly has over 13 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Meyers, Roman, Friedberg & Lewis.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Carly Deutch Glantz represents clients in Cleveland, Ohio across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Biography
About Carly Deutch Glantz
Carly Deutch Glantz is a lawyer practicing business law, social security, estate planning and 2 other areas of law. Carly has been licensed for 13 years. Carly practices at Meyers, Roman, Friedberg & Lewis in Cleveland, OH.
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Ohio
2019 · ACTIVE
Illinois
2013 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Meyers, Roman, Friedberg & Lewis
Eton Tower, 28601 Chagrin Boulevard, Suite 600
Cleveland, OH 44122
Open in Google MapsClient feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Carly Deutch Glantz can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Carly Deutch Glantz practice?
Carly Deutch Glantz focuses on Business, Estate Planning, Real Estate, Securities, and SSD.
Where is Carly Deutch Glantz located?
Carly Deutch Glantz primarily serves clients in Cleveland, Ohio, with an office at Eton Tower, 28601 Chagrin Boulevard, Suite 600.
How experienced is Carly Deutch Glantz?
Carly Deutch Glantz has 13 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2013.
Is Carly Deutch Glantz a verified attorney?
Carly Deutch Glantz's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Carly Deutch Glantz?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 216-815-3936.





