CS

Charles Scot Allison

Oklahoma City, OK

Practicing law in Oklahoma City since 2022.

4+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Charles Scot Allison?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Charles Scot Allison is an attorney based in Oklahoma City, OK. Charles has 4 years of legal experience.

Based in
Oklahoma City, OK
Experience
4 years
Known for
legal services
  • 4 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Charles Scot Allison: Charles Scot Allison is an attorney based in Oklahoma City, OK. Charles has 4 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Charles Scot Allison

Charles Scot Allison is a lawyer. Charles has been licensed for 4 years. Charles practices in Oklahoma City, OK.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Oklahoma

    2022 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Oklahoma City, OK

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Charles Scot Allison can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Charles Scot Allison located?

    Charles Scot Allison primarily serves clients in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma.

  • How experienced is Charles Scot Allison?

    Charles Scot Allison has 4 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2022.

  • Is Charles Scot Allison a verified attorney?

    Charles Scot Allison's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Charles Scot Allison?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 405-591-2415.