CB

Cheri Ballantyne Lemons

Calabasas, CA

Practicing law in Calabasas since 1987.

39+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Cheri Ballantyne Lemons?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Cheri Ballantyne Lemons is an attorney based in Calabasas, CA. Cheri has over 39 years of legal experience.

Based in
Calabasas, CA
Experience
over 39 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 39 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Cheri Ballantyne Lemons: Cheri Ballantyne Lemons is an attorney based in Calabasas, CA. Cheri has over 39 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Cheri Ballantyne Lemons

Cheri Ballantyne Lemons is a lawyer. Cheri has been licensed for 39 years. Cheri practices in Calabasas, CA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • California

    1987 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

25612 Brisbane Ct

Calabasas, CA 91302-3115

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Cheri Ballantyne Lemons can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Cheri Ballantyne Lemons located?

    Cheri Ballantyne Lemons primarily serves clients in Calabasas, California, with an office at 25612 Brisbane Ct.

  • How experienced is Cheri Ballantyne Lemons?

    Cheri Ballantyne Lemons has 39 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1987.

  • Is Cheri Ballantyne Lemons a verified attorney?

    Cheri Ballantyne Lemons's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Cheri Ballantyne Lemons?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 747-327-2498.