CR

Christine Rinke Hamet

Boulder, CO

Practicing law in Boulder since 2011.

15+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Christine Rinke Hamet?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Christine Rinke Hamet is an attorney based in Boulder, CO. Christine has over 15 years of legal experience.

Based in
Boulder, CO
Experience
over 15 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 15 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Christine Rinke Hamet: Christine Rinke Hamet is an attorney based in Boulder, CO. Christine has over 15 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Christine Rinke Hamet

Christine Rinke Hamet is a lawyer. Christine has been licensed for 15 years. Christine practices in Boulder, CO.

Credentials

Education

  • University of Colorado

    J.D. · 2011

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Colorado

    2011 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

1777 6th Street

Boulder, CO 80302

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Christine Rinke Hamet can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Christine Rinke Hamet located?

    Christine Rinke Hamet primarily serves clients in Boulder, Colorado, with an office at 1777 6th Street.

  • How experienced is Christine Rinke Hamet?

    Christine Rinke Hamet has 15 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2011.

  • Is Christine Rinke Hamet a verified attorney?

    Christine Rinke Hamet's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Christine Rinke Hamet?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 720-882-9251.