Crissy Mouna Solh
San Francisco, CA
Practicing business in San Francisco since 2007.
- 19+
- Years practicing
- 2
- Bar admissions
Practices in
Are you Crissy Mouna Solh?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Crissy Mouna Solh is an attorney based in San Francisco, CA. The practice focuses on Business, Contracts, and General. Crissy has over 19 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- San Francisco, CA
- Experience
- over 19 years
- Known for
- Business · Contracts · General
- Handles Business, Contracts, and General matters from San Francisco, CA.
- Over 19 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Crissy Mouna Solh: Crissy Mouna Solh is an attorney based in San Francisco, CA. The practice focuses on Business, Contracts, and General. Crissy has over 19 years of legal experience.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Crissy Mouna Solh represents clients in San Francisco, California across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Biography
About Crissy Mouna Solh
Crissy Mouna Solh is a lawyer practicing contracts / agreements, corporate, corporate finance and 4 other areas of law. Crissy received a B.A. degree from University of California at Berkeley in 2003, and has been licensed for 19 years. Crissy practices in San Francisco, CA.
Credentials
Education
University of California at Berkeley
J.D. Political · 2006
University of California at Berkeley
B.A. Political · 2003
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
California
2011 · ACTIVE
New York
2007 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Crissy Mouna Solh can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Crissy Mouna Solh practice?
Crissy Mouna Solh focuses on Business, Contracts, General, Real Estate, and Securities.
Where is Crissy Mouna Solh located?
Crissy Mouna Solh primarily serves clients in San Francisco, California, with an office at 1515 15th St Apt 504.
How experienced is Crissy Mouna Solh?
Crissy Mouna Solh has 19 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2007.
Is Crissy Mouna Solh a verified attorney?
Crissy Mouna Solh's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
What languages does Crissy Mouna Solh speak?
Crissy Mouna Solh can consult in Arabic Portuguese.
How can I schedule a consultation with Crissy Mouna Solh?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 415-728-9546.
More counsel
Other top-rated business attorneys in California

Michael Shemtoub
Los Angeles, California
5.0· 218

Farid Yaghoubtil
Los Angeles, California
5.0· 155
Douglas MacMillan Borthwick
Santa Ana, California
5.0· 118

David Payab, Esq.
Woodland Hills, California
5.0· 108

Arsen Sarapinian, Esq.
Beverly Hills, California
5.0· 100

Jonathan P. Brian
Garden Grove, California
5.0· 74