DL

Dana Lloyd Dye

Centerville, TN

Practicing general in Centerville since 1976.

50+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Practices in

Are you Dana Lloyd Dye?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Dana Lloyd Dye is an attorney based in Centerville, TN. The practice focuses on General. Dana has over 50 years of legal experience.

Based in
Centerville, TN
Experience
over 50 years
Known for
General
  • Handles General matters from Centerville, TN.
  • Over 50 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Dana Lloyd Dye: Dana Lloyd Dye is an attorney based in Centerville, TN. The practice focuses on General. Dana has over 50 years of legal experience.

Areas of practice

Practice focus

Dana Lloyd Dye represents clients in Centerville, Tennessee across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.

Biography

About Dana Lloyd Dye

Dana Lloyd Dye is a lawyer practicing general practice. Dana has been licensed for 50 years. Dana practices in Centerville, TN.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Tennessee

    1976 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Centerville, TN 37033-0011

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Dana Lloyd Dye can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Dana Lloyd Dye practice?

    Dana Lloyd Dye focuses on General.

  • Where is Dana Lloyd Dye located?

    Dana Lloyd Dye primarily serves clients in Centerville, Tennessee.

  • How experienced is Dana Lloyd Dye?

    Dana Lloyd Dye has 50 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1976.

  • Is Dana Lloyd Dye a verified attorney?

    Dana Lloyd Dye's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Dana Lloyd Dye?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by sending a message through the platform.