Dana Suzanne Sandweiss
St Louis, MO
Practicing business in St Louis since 1999.
- 27+
- Years practicing
- 2
- Bar admissions
Practices in
Are you Dana Suzanne Sandweiss?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss is an attorney based in St. Louis, MO. The practice focuses on Business, Environmental, and Real Estate. Dana has over 27 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- St. Louis, MO
- Experience
- over 27 years
- Known for
- Business · Environmental · Real Estate
- Handles Business, Environmental, and Real Estate matters from St. Louis, MO.
- Over 27 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Dana Suzanne Sandweiss: Dana Suzanne Sandweiss is an attorney based in St. Louis, MO. The practice focuses on Business, Environmental, and Real Estate. Dana has over 27 years of legal experience.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss represents clients in St Louis, Missouri across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Biography
About Dana Suzanne Sandweiss
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss is a lawyer practicing business, commercial, real estate law and 1 other area of law. Dana received a B.A. degree from University of Arizona, and has been licensed for 27 years. Dana practices in St. Louis, MO.
Credentials
Education
St. Louis University School of Law J.D.
—
University of Arizona B.A.
—
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Illinois
2000 · ACTIVE
Missouri
1999 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Dana Suzanne Sandweiss can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Dana Suzanne Sandweiss practice?
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss focuses on Business, Environmental, and Real Estate.
Where is Dana Suzanne Sandweiss located?
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss primarily serves clients in St Louis, Missouri, with an office at 101 S Hanley Rd Ste 1700.
How experienced is Dana Suzanne Sandweiss?
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss has 27 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1999.
Is Dana Suzanne Sandweiss a verified attorney?
Dana Suzanne Sandweiss's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Dana Suzanne Sandweiss?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 314-788-4408.
More counsel





