EM

Edgar Miguel Hernandez

Springdale, AR

Practicing law in Springdale since 2023.

3+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Edgar Miguel Hernandez?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Edgar Miguel Hernandez is an attorney based in Springdale, AR. Edgar has 3 years of legal experience.

Based in
Springdale, AR
Experience
3 years
Known for
legal services
  • 3 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Edgar Miguel Hernandez: Edgar Miguel Hernandez is an attorney based in Springdale, AR. Edgar has 3 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Edgar Miguel Hernandez

Edgar Miguel Hernandez is a lawyer. Edgar has been licensed for 3 years. Edgar practices in Springdale, AR.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Arkansas

    2023 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

1326 Crutcher St

Springdale, AR 72764-6482

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Edgar Miguel Hernandez can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Edgar Miguel Hernandez located?

    Edgar Miguel Hernandez primarily serves clients in Springdale, Arkansas, with an office at 1326 Crutcher St.

  • How experienced is Edgar Miguel Hernandez?

    Edgar Miguel Hernandez has 3 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2023.

  • Is Edgar Miguel Hernandez a verified attorney?

    Edgar Miguel Hernandez's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Edgar Miguel Hernandez?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 479-633-7046.