EG

Eitan Gavriel Kagedan

Philadelphia, PA

Practicing law in Philadelphia since 2022.

4+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Eitan Gavriel Kagedan?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Eitan Gavriel Kagedan is an attorney based in Philadelphia, PA. Eitan has 4 years of legal experience.

Based in
Philadelphia, PA
Experience
4 years
Known for
legal services
  • 4 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Eitan Gavriel Kagedan: Eitan Gavriel Kagedan is an attorney based in Philadelphia, PA. Eitan has 4 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Eitan Gavriel Kagedan

Eitan Gavriel Kagedan is a lawyer. Eitan has been licensed for 4 years. Eitan practices in Philadelphia, PA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Pennsylvania

    2022 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

1 Logan Sq Fl 27

Philadelphia, PA 19103-6910

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Eitan Gavriel Kagedan can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Eitan Gavriel Kagedan located?

    Eitan Gavriel Kagedan primarily serves clients in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, with an office at 1 Logan Sq Fl 27.

  • How experienced is Eitan Gavriel Kagedan?

    Eitan Gavriel Kagedan has 4 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2022.

  • Is Eitan Gavriel Kagedan a verified attorney?

    Eitan Gavriel Kagedan's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Eitan Gavriel Kagedan?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 267-817-1602.