Elie Abouzeid
Attorney
Holbrook, MA
Practicing bankruptcy in Holbrook since 2010.
- 16+
- Years practicing
- 1
- Bar admission
Practices in
Are you Elie Abouzeid?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Elie Abouzeid is an attorney based in Holbrook, MA. The practice focuses on Bankruptcy and Immigration. Elie has over 16 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- Holbrook, MA
- Experience
- over 16 years
- Known for
- Bankruptcy · Immigration
- Handles Bankruptcy and Immigration matters from Holbrook, MA.
- Over 16 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Elie Abouzeid: Elie Abouzeid is an attorney based in Holbrook, MA. The practice focuses on Bankruptcy and Immigration. Elie has over 16 years of legal experience.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Elie Abouzeid represents clients in Holbrook, Massachusetts across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Biography
About Elie Abouzeid
Elie Abouzeid is a lawyer practicing bankruptcy & debt, immigration. Elie has been licensed for 16 years. Elie practices in Holbrook, MA.
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Massachusetts
2010 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Elie Abouzeid can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Elie Abouzeid practice?
Elie Abouzeid focuses on Bankruptcy and Immigration.
Where is Elie Abouzeid located?
Elie Abouzeid primarily serves clients in Holbrook, Massachusetts, with an office at 154 N Franklin Street, Ste 1.
How experienced is Elie Abouzeid?
Elie Abouzeid has 16 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2010.
Is Elie Abouzeid a verified attorney?
Elie Abouzeid's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Elie Abouzeid?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 833-780-8661.
More counsel





