FN

Fred Najeeb Sahadi

Los Gatos, CA

Practicing law in Los Gatos since 1961.

65+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Fred Najeeb Sahadi?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Fred Najeeb Sahadi is an attorney based in Los Gatos, CA. Fred has over 65 years of legal experience.

Based in
Los Gatos, CA
Experience
over 65 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 65 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Fred Najeeb Sahadi: Fred Najeeb Sahadi is an attorney based in Los Gatos, CA. Fred has over 65 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Fred Najeeb Sahadi

Fred Najeeb Sahadi is a lawyer. Fred has been licensed for 65 years. Fred practices in Los Gatos, CA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • California

    1961 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

800 Pollard Rd Bldg C # 36

Los Gatos, CA 95032-1415

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Fred Najeeb Sahadi can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Fred Najeeb Sahadi located?

    Fred Najeeb Sahadi primarily serves clients in Los Gatos, California, with an office at 800 Pollard Rd Bldg C # 36.

  • How experienced is Fred Najeeb Sahadi?

    Fred Najeeb Sahadi has 65 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1961.

  • Is Fred Najeeb Sahadi a verified attorney?

    Fred Najeeb Sahadi's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Fred Najeeb Sahadi?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 669-679-0219.