GA

Gail Alice Wilder

Hartford, CT

Practicing law in Hartford since 2005.

21+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Gail Alice Wilder?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Gail Alice Wilder is an attorney based in Hartford, CT. Gail has over 21 years of legal experience.

Based in
Hartford, CT
Experience
over 21 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 21 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Gail Alice Wilder: Gail Alice Wilder is an attorney based in Hartford, CT. Gail has over 21 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Gail Alice Wilder

Gail Alice Wilder is a lawyer. Gail has been licensed for 21 years. Gail practices in Hartford, CT.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Connecticut

    2005 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Hartford, CT

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Gail Alice Wilder can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Gail Alice Wilder located?

    Gail Alice Wilder primarily serves clients in Hartford, Connecticut.

  • How experienced is Gail Alice Wilder?

    Gail Alice Wilder has 21 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2005.

  • Is Gail Alice Wilder a verified attorney?

    Gail Alice Wilder's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Gail Alice Wilder?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 774-351-2217.