HA

Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson

Snellville, GA

Practicing car accidents in Snellville since 2016.

10+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson is an attorney based in Snellville, GA. The practice focuses on Car Accidents, Elder Law, and Family Law. Hazel has over 10 years of legal experience.

Based in
Snellville, GA
Experience
over 10 years
Known for
Car Accidents · Elder Law · Family Law
  • Handles Car Accidents, Elder Law, and Family Law matters from Snellville, GA.
  • Over 10 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson: Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson is an attorney based in Snellville, GA. The practice focuses on Car Accidents, Elder Law, and Family Law. Hazel has over 10 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson

Ms. Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson is a lawyer practicing child protection & advocacy, elder law, family law and 7 other areas of law. Hazel received a degree from Georgia State University, and has been licensed for 10 years. Hazel practices in Snellville, GA.

Credentials

Education

  • Georgia State University College of Law

    LL.M · 2016

  • Georgia State University

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Georgia

    2016 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

2330 Scenic Hwy S

Snellville, GA 30078

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson practice?

    Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson focuses on Car Accidents, Elder Law, Family Law, General, and Government.

  • Where is Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson located?

    Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson primarily serves clients in Snellville, Georgia, with an office at 2330 Scenic Hwy S.

  • How experienced is Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson?

    Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson has 10 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2016.

  • Is Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson a verified attorney?

    Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Hazel Anthea Langrin-Robertson?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 470-703-6283.