Helen Kyriakides
The Solomon R. Guggenheim Foundation
New, NY
Practicing law in New York since 2000.
- 26+
- Years practicing
- 1
- Bar admission
Are you Helen Kyriakides?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Helen Kyriakides is the solomon r. guggenheim foundation based in New York, NY. Helen has over 26 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- New York, NY
- Experience
- over 26 years
- Known for
- legal services
- Over 26 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Helen Kyriakides: Helen Kyriakides is the solomon r. guggenheim foundation based in New York, NY. Helen has over 26 years of legal experience.
Biography
About Helen Kyriakides
Helen Kyriakides is a lawyer. Helen received a B.A. degree from Oxford University, Oxford, England in 1996, and has been licensed for 26 years. Helen practices in New York, NY.
Credentials
Education
Georgetown University
LL.M. Oxford · 1997
Oxford University, Oxford, England
B.A. · 1996
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
New York
2000 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Helen Kyriakides can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
Where is Helen Kyriakides located?
Helen Kyriakides primarily serves clients in New York, with an office at 1 Liberty Plz Fl 24.
How experienced is Helen Kyriakides?
Helen Kyriakides has 26 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2000.
Is Helen Kyriakides a verified attorney?
Helen Kyriakides's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
What languages does Helen Kyriakides speak?
Helen Kyriakides can consult in Greek.
How can I schedule a consultation with Helen Kyriakides?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 866-398-7118.





