Hon. Pat Wolke
Cir. Ct. J.
Grants Pass, OR
Practicing law in Grants Pass since 1975.
- 51+
- Years practicing
- 5.0 ★
- 1 client review
- 1
- Bar admission
Are you Hon. Pat Wolke?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Hon. Pat Wolke is a cir. ct. j. based in Grants Pass, OR. Hon. has over 51 years of legal experience. Rated 5.0 out of 5 from 1 client review.
- Based in
- Grants Pass, OR
- Experience
- over 51 years
- Known for
- legal services
- Over 51 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Hon. Pat Wolke: Hon. Pat Wolke is a cir. ct. j. based in Grants Pass, OR. Hon. has over 51 years of legal experience. Rated 5.0 out of 5 from 1 client review.
Biography
About Hon. Pat Wolke
Hon Pat Wolke is a lawyer. Pat received a B.S. degree from University of Oregon, and has been licensed for 51 years. Pat practices in Grants Pass, OR.
Credentials
Education
Lewis and Clark College J.D.
—
University of Oregon B.S.
—
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Oregon
1975 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
What clients say about Hon. Pat Wolke
5.0
1 client review
Client ratings are sourced from public records and editorial research. Reviews on LawyersListed are accepted from verified clients once Hon. Pat Wolke claims this profile.
Read all reviewsFrequently asked
Common questions
Where is Hon. Pat Wolke located?
Hon. Pat Wolke primarily serves clients in Grants Pass, Oregon, with an office at 245 NW B St.
How experienced is Hon. Pat Wolke?
Hon. Pat Wolke has 51 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1975.
Is Hon. Pat Wolke a verified attorney?
Hon. Pat Wolke's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Hon. Pat Wolke?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 458-302-8243.





