HL

Hope Lisa Hogan

Off. of the Gen. Atty.

Bismarck, ND

Practicing law in Bismarck since 2005.

21+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Hope Lisa Hogan?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Hope Lisa Hogan is an off. of the gen. atty. based in Bismarck, ND. Hope has over 21 years of legal experience.

Based in
Bismarck, ND
Experience
over 21 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 21 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Hope Lisa Hogan: Hope Lisa Hogan is an off. of the gen. atty. based in Bismarck, ND. Hope has over 21 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Hope Lisa Hogan

Hope Lisa Hogan is a lawyer. Hope has been licensed for 21 years. Hope practices in Bismarck, ND.

Credentials

Education

  • University of North Dakota J.D.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • North Dakota

    2005 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

2911 N 14th St Ste 303

Bismarck, ND 58503-0659

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Hope Lisa Hogan can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Hope Lisa Hogan located?

    Hope Lisa Hogan primarily serves clients in Bismarck, North Dakota, with an office at 2911 N 14th St Ste 303.

  • How experienced is Hope Lisa Hogan?

    Hope Lisa Hogan has 21 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2005.

  • Is Hope Lisa Hogan a verified attorney?

    Hope Lisa Hogan's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Hope Lisa Hogan?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by sending a message through the platform.