Jason Allan Campo
Houston, TX
Practicing criminal defense in Houston since 2015.
- 11+
- Years practicing
- 1
- Bar admission
Practices in
Are you Jason Allan Campo?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Jason Allan Campo is an attorney based in Houston, TX. The practice focuses on Criminal Defense. Jason has over 11 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- Houston, TX
- Experience
- over 11 years
- Known for
- Criminal Defense
- Handles Criminal Defense matters from Houston, TX.
- Over 11 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Jason Allan Campo: Jason Allan Campo is an attorney based in Houston, TX. The practice focuses on Criminal Defense. Jason has over 11 years of legal experience.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Jason Allan Campo represents clients in Houston, Texas across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Biography
About Jason Allan Campo
Jason Allan Campo is a lawyer practicing criminal, criminal defense. Jason has been licensed for 11 years. Jason practices in Houston, TX.
Credentials
Education
Texas Southern University
J.D. · 2012
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Texas
2015 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Jason Allan Campo can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Jason Allan Campo practice?
Jason Allan Campo focuses on Criminal Defense.
Where is Jason Allan Campo located?
Jason Allan Campo primarily serves clients in Houston, Texas, with an office at 1201 Franklin St Ofc.
How experienced is Jason Allan Campo?
Jason Allan Campo has 11 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2015.
Is Jason Allan Campo a verified attorney?
Jason Allan Campo's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Jason Allan Campo?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 346-742-0869.
More counsel





