JH

Jason Howard Russ

Bexley, OH

Practicing law in Bexley since 1993.

33+
Years practicing
2
Bar admissions

Are you Jason Howard Russ?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Jason Howard Russ is an attorney based in Bexley, OH. Jason has over 33 years of legal experience.

Based in
Bexley, OH
Experience
over 33 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 33 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Jason Howard Russ: Jason Howard Russ is an attorney based in Bexley, OH. Jason has over 33 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Jason Howard Russ

Jason Howard Russ is a lawyer. Jason has been licensed for 33 years. Jason practices in Bexley, OH.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Ohio

    1994 · ACTIVE

  • Pennsylvania

    1993 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

94 Bishop Sq

Bexley, OH 43209-1494

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Jason Howard Russ can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Jason Howard Russ located?

    Jason Howard Russ primarily serves clients in Bexley, Ohio, with an office at 94 Bishop Sq.

  • How experienced is Jason Howard Russ?

    Jason Howard Russ has 33 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1993.

  • Is Jason Howard Russ a verified attorney?

    Jason Howard Russ's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Jason Howard Russ?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 380-800-9850.