JS

Joshua Scott Havens

Ferndale, MI

Practicing law in Ferndale since 2011.

15+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Joshua Scott Havens?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Joshua Scott Havens is an attorney based in Ferndale, MI. Joshua has over 15 years of legal experience.

Based in
Ferndale, MI
Experience
over 15 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 15 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Joshua Scott Havens: Joshua Scott Havens is an attorney based in Ferndale, MI. Joshua has over 15 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Joshua Scott Havens

Joshua Scott Havens is a lawyer. Joshua has been licensed for 15 years. Joshua practices in Ferndale, MI.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Michigan

    2011 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

2840 Hilton Rd

Ferndale, MI 48220-1015

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Joshua Scott Havens can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Joshua Scott Havens located?

    Joshua Scott Havens primarily serves clients in Ferndale, Michigan, with an office at 2840 Hilton Rd.

  • How experienced is Joshua Scott Havens?

    Joshua Scott Havens has 15 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2011.

  • Is Joshua Scott Havens a verified attorney?

    Joshua Scott Havens's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Joshua Scott Havens?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 412-206-1767.