KL

Kelsey Lynae Croft

Juneau, AK

Practicing law in Juneau since 2021.

5+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Kelsey Lynae Croft?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Kelsey Lynae Croft is an attorney based in Juneau, AK. Kelsey has over 5 years of legal experience.

Based in
Juneau, AK
Experience
over 5 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 5 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Kelsey Lynae Croft: Kelsey Lynae Croft is an attorney based in Juneau, AK. Kelsey has over 5 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Kelsey Lynae Croft

Ms. Kelsey Lynae Croft is a lawyer. Kelsey has been licensed for 5 years. Kelsey practices in Juneau, AK.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Alaska

    2021 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Juneau, AK

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Kelsey Lynae Croft can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Kelsey Lynae Croft located?

    Kelsey Lynae Croft primarily serves clients in Juneau, Alaska.

  • How experienced is Kelsey Lynae Croft?

    Kelsey Lynae Croft has 5 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2021.

  • Is Kelsey Lynae Croft a verified attorney?

    Kelsey Lynae Croft's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Kelsey Lynae Croft?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by sending a message through the platform.