Kevin Duffy O'Connell
Delray Beach, FL
Practicing law in Delray Beach since 2020.
- 6+
- Years practicing
- 1
- Bar admission
Are you Kevin Duffy O'Connell?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Kevin Duffy O'Connell is an attorney based in Delray Beach, FL. Kevin has over 6 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- Delray Beach, FL
- Experience
- over 6 years
- Known for
- legal services
- Over 6 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Kevin Duffy O'Connell: Kevin Duffy O'Connell is an attorney based in Delray Beach, FL. Kevin has over 6 years of legal experience.
Biography
About Kevin Duffy O'Connell
Kevin Duffy O'Connell is a lawyer. Kevin has been licensed for 6 years. Kevin practices in Delray Beach, FL.
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
California
2020 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Kevin Duffy O'Connell can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
Where is Kevin Duffy O'Connell located?
Kevin Duffy O'Connell primarily serves clients in Delray Beach, Florida, with an office at 210 NE 9th St.
How experienced is Kevin Duffy O'Connell?
Kevin Duffy O'Connell has 6 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2020.
Is Kevin Duffy O'Connell a verified attorney?
Kevin Duffy O'Connell's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Kevin Duffy O'Connell?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 772-241-3189.
More counsel





