LS

Laura Sybil Gelbin

Atlanta, GA

Practicing law in Atlanta since 2007.

19+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Laura Sybil Gelbin?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Laura Sybil Gelbin is an attorney based in Atlanta, GA. Laura has over 19 years of legal experience.

Based in
Atlanta, GA
Experience
over 19 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 19 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Laura Sybil Gelbin: Laura Sybil Gelbin is an attorney based in Atlanta, GA. Laura has over 19 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Laura Sybil Gelbin

Laura Sybil Gelbin is a lawyer. Laura has been licensed for 19 years. Laura practices in Atlanta, GA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Connecticut

    2007 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

1230 Peachtree St NE Ste 3200

Atlanta, GA 30309-5159

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Laura Sybil Gelbin can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Laura Sybil Gelbin located?

    Laura Sybil Gelbin primarily serves clients in Atlanta, Georgia, with an office at 1230 Peachtree St NE Ste 3200.

  • How experienced is Laura Sybil Gelbin?

    Laura Sybil Gelbin has 19 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2007.

  • Is Laura Sybil Gelbin a verified attorney?

    Laura Sybil Gelbin's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Laura Sybil Gelbin?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 678-388-4045.