Madeline Stinson McFee
AttorneyatPerkins Coie LLP
Seattle, WA
Practicing business in Seattle since 2022.
- 4+
- Years practicing
- 1
- Bar admission
Practices in
Are you Madeline Stinson McFee?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Madeline Stinson McFee is an attorney based in Seattle, WA. The practice focuses on Business and Securities. Madeline has 4 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Perkins Coie LLP.
- Based in
- Seattle, WA
- Experience
- 4 years
- Known for
- Business · Securities
- Handles Business and Securities matters from Seattle, WA.
- 4 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Madeline Stinson McFee: Madeline Stinson McFee is an attorney based in Seattle, WA. The practice focuses on Business and Securities. Madeline has 4 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Perkins Coie LLP.
Areas of practice
Practice focus
Madeline Stinson McFee represents clients in Seattle, Washington across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.
Biography
About Madeline Stinson McFee
Madeline Stinson McFee is a lawyer practicing business/commercial, corporate, privacy and data security. Madeline has been licensed for 4 years. Madeline practices at Perkins Coie LLP in Seattle, WA.
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Washington
2022 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Madeline Stinson McFee can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
What areas of law does Madeline Stinson McFee practice?
Madeline Stinson McFee focuses on Business and Securities.
Where is Madeline Stinson McFee located?
Madeline Stinson McFee primarily serves clients in Seattle, Washington, with an office at 1201 Third Avenue, Suite 4900.
How experienced is Madeline Stinson McFee?
Madeline Stinson McFee has 4 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2022.
Is Madeline Stinson McFee a verified attorney?
Madeline Stinson McFee's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Madeline Stinson McFee?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 206-970-4726.
More counsel





