ML

Maureen Lapa Clark

Columbus, OH

Practicing law in Columbus since 2000.

26+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Maureen Lapa Clark?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Maureen Lapa Clark is an attorney based in Columbus, OH. Maureen has over 26 years of legal experience.

Based in
Columbus, OH
Experience
over 26 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 26 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Maureen Lapa Clark: Maureen Lapa Clark is an attorney based in Columbus, OH. Maureen has over 26 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Maureen Lapa Clark

Maureen Lapa Clark is a lawyer. Maureen has been licensed for 26 years. Maureen practices in Columbus, OH.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Ohio

    2000 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

1 Riverside Plz # 27

Columbus, OH 43215-2355

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Maureen Lapa Clark can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Maureen Lapa Clark located?

    Maureen Lapa Clark primarily serves clients in Columbus, Ohio, with an office at 1 Riverside Plz # 27.

  • How experienced is Maureen Lapa Clark?

    Maureen Lapa Clark has 26 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2000.

  • Is Maureen Lapa Clark a verified attorney?

    Maureen Lapa Clark's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Maureen Lapa Clark?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 380-219-6451.