NG

Nitanya Grace Andrews

Practicing adr in Stoughton since 1999.

27+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Practices in

Are you Nitanya Grace Andrews?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Nitanya Grace Andrews is a member based in Stoughton, MA. The practice focuses on ADR and Personal Injury. Nitanya has over 27 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Law Office of Nitanya G. Andrews.

Based in
Stoughton, MA
Experience
over 27 years
Known for
ADR · Personal Injury
  • Handles ADR and Personal Injury matters from Stoughton, MA.
  • Over 27 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Nitanya Grace Andrews: Nitanya Grace Andrews is a member based in Stoughton, MA. The practice focuses on ADR and Personal Injury. Nitanya has over 27 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Law Office of Nitanya G. Andrews.

Areas of practice

Practice focus

Nitanya Grace Andrews represents clients in Stoughton, Massachusetts across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.

Biography

About Nitanya Grace Andrews

Nitanya Grace Andrews is a lawyer practicing personal injury, alternative dispute resolution. Nitanya received a B.A. degree from University of Massachusetts in 1987, and has been licensed for 27 years. Nitanya practices at Law Office of Nitanya G. Andrews in Stoughton, MA.

Credentials

Education

  • Suffolk University

    J.D. · 1995

  • University of Massachusetts

    B.A. · 1987

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Massachusetts

    1999 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Law Office of Nitanya G. Andrews

3 Pearl St., Ste. 9

Stoughton, MA 02072-2368

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Nitanya Grace Andrews can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Nitanya Grace Andrews practice?

    Nitanya Grace Andrews focuses on ADR and Personal Injury.

  • Where is Nitanya Grace Andrews located?

    Nitanya Grace Andrews primarily serves clients in Stoughton, Massachusetts, with an office at 3 Pearl St., Ste. 9.

  • How experienced is Nitanya Grace Andrews?

    Nitanya Grace Andrews has 27 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1999.

  • Is Nitanya Grace Andrews a verified attorney?

    Nitanya Grace Andrews's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Nitanya Grace Andrews?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 508-455-5087.