O J Wilkinson, Jr
Paradise Valley, AZ
Practicing law in Paradise Valley since 1964.
- 62+
- Years practicing
- 4.4 ★
- 1 client review
- 1
- Bar admission
Are you O J Wilkinson, Jr?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
O J Wilkinson, Jr is an attorney based in Paradise Valley, AZ. O has over 62 years of legal experience. Rated 4.4 out of 5 from 1 client review.
- Based in
- Paradise Valley, AZ
- Experience
- over 62 years
- Known for
- legal services
- Over 62 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
- Recognized with BV Distinguished.
About O J Wilkinson, Jr: O J Wilkinson, Jr is an attorney based in Paradise Valley, AZ. O has over 62 years of legal experience. Rated 4.4 out of 5 from 1 client review.
Biography
About O J Wilkinson, Jr
Mr. O J Wilkinson, Jr is a lawyer. O received a B.S.B.A. degree from University of Arizona in 1961, and has been licensed for 62 years. O practices in Paradise Valley, AZ.
Credentials
Education
University of Arizona
LL.B. · 1964
University of Arizona
B.S.B.A. · 1961
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
Arizona
1964 · ACTIVE
Recognition
Awards & honors
BV Distinguished
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
What clients say about O J Wilkinson, Jr
4.4
1 client review
Client ratings are sourced from public records and editorial research. Reviews on LawyersListed are accepted from verified clients once O J Wilkinson, Jr claims this profile.
Read all reviewsFrequently asked
Common questions
Where is O J Wilkinson, Jr located?
O J Wilkinson, Jr primarily serves clients in Paradise Valley, Arizona, with an office at 5450 E Via Buena Vis.
How experienced is O J Wilkinson, Jr?
O J Wilkinson, Jr has 62 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1964.
Is O J Wilkinson, Jr a verified attorney?
O J Wilkinson, Jr's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with O J Wilkinson, Jr?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 480-602-7769.





