PA

Paul Alzona Dulin

MemberatPaul A Dulin Law Offices

Escondido, CA

Practicing bankruptcy in Escondido since 1996.

30+
Years practicing
5.0 ★
1 client review
1
Bar admission

Are you Paul Alzona Dulin?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Paul Alzona Dulin is a member based in Escondido, CA. The practice focuses on Bankruptcy and Chapter 7. Paul has over 30 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Paul A Dulin Law Offices. Rated 5.0 out of 5 from 1 client review.

Based in
Escondido, CA
Experience
over 30 years
Known for
Bankruptcy · Chapter 7
  • Handles Bankruptcy and Chapter 7 matters from Escondido, CA.
  • Over 30 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Paul Alzona Dulin: Paul Alzona Dulin is a member based in Escondido, CA. The practice focuses on Bankruptcy and Chapter 7. Paul has over 30 years of legal experience. Currently practicing at Paul A Dulin Law Offices. Rated 5.0 out of 5 from 1 client review.

Areas of practice

Practice focus

Paul Alzona Dulin represents clients in Escondido, California across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.

Biography

About Paul Alzona Dulin

Paul Alzona Dulin is a lawyer practicing chapter 7 bankruptcy. Paul received a degree from University of San Diego, San Diego CA, and has been licensed for 30 years. Paul practices at Paul A. Dulin Law Offices in Escondido, CA.

Credentials

Education

  • California Western School of Law

    Doctor · 1995

  • University of San Diego, San Diego CA California Western School of Law, San Diego CA

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • California

    1996 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Paul A Dulin Law Offices

254 E. Grand Ave., Ste. 203

Escondido, CA 92025

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

What clients say about Paul Alzona Dulin

5.0

1 client review

Client ratings are sourced from public records and editorial research. Reviews on LawyersListed are accepted from verified clients once Paul Alzona Dulin claims this profile.

Read all reviews

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Paul Alzona Dulin practice?

    Paul Alzona Dulin focuses on Bankruptcy and Chapter 7.

  • Where is Paul Alzona Dulin located?

    Paul Alzona Dulin primarily serves clients in Escondido, California, with an office at 254 E. Grand Ave., Ste. 203.

  • How experienced is Paul Alzona Dulin?

    Paul Alzona Dulin has 30 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1996.

  • Is Paul Alzona Dulin a verified attorney?

    Paul Alzona Dulin's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Paul Alzona Dulin?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 858-384-8253.