RA

Rachel Ann Ball

Minneapolis, MN

Practicing law in Minneapolis since 2010.

16+
Years practicing
2
Bar admissions

Are you Rachel Ann Ball?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Rachel Ann Ball is an attorney based in Minneapolis, MN. Rachel has over 16 years of legal experience.

Based in
Minneapolis, MN
Experience
over 16 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 16 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Rachel Ann Ball: Rachel Ann Ball is an attorney based in Minneapolis, MN. Rachel has over 16 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Rachel Ann Ball

Atty. Rachel Ann Ball is a lawyer. Rachel received a degree from University of Wisconsin Law School in 2010, and has been licensed for 16 years. Rachel practices in Minneapolis, MN.

Credentials

Education

  • University of Wisconsin Law School Class of 2010

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Minnesota

    2015 · ACTIVE

  • Wisconsin

    2010 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

100 S 5th St Ste 1500

Minneapolis, MN 55402-1254

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Rachel Ann Ball can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Rachel Ann Ball located?

    Rachel Ann Ball primarily serves clients in Minneapolis, Minnesota, with an office at 100 S 5th St Ste 1500.

  • How experienced is Rachel Ann Ball?

    Rachel Ann Ball has 16 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2010.

  • Is Rachel Ann Ball a verified attorney?

    Rachel Ann Ball's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Rachel Ann Ball?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 651-288-7370.