RF

Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera

Practicing law since 1965.

61+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera is an attorney based in Aguirre, PR. Renaldo has over 61 years of legal experience.

Based in
Aguirre, PR
Experience
over 61 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 61 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera: Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera is an attorney based in Aguirre, PR. Renaldo has over 61 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera

Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera is a lawyer. Renaldo has been licensed for 61 years. Renaldo practices in Aguirre, PR.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Mississippi (Inactiv

    1965 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

P.O. Box 224

Aguirre, PR 00608-0224

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • How experienced is Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera?

    Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera has 61 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1965.

  • Is Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera a verified attorney?

    Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Renaldo Franceschi-Rivera?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by sending a message through the platform.