RA

Ricardo Anthony Salmon

South Windsor, CT

Practicing law in South Windsor since 2010.

16+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Ricardo Anthony Salmon?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Ricardo Anthony Salmon is an attorney based in South Windsor, CT. Ricardo has over 16 years of legal experience.

Based in
South Windsor, CT
Experience
over 16 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 16 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Ricardo Anthony Salmon: Ricardo Anthony Salmon is an attorney based in South Windsor, CT. Ricardo has over 16 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Ricardo Anthony Salmon

Ricardo Anthony Salmon is a lawyer. Ricardo has been licensed for 16 years. Ricardo practices in South Windsor, CT.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Connecticut

    2010 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

850 Clark St Unit 1617

South Windsor, CT 06074-7764

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Ricardo Anthony Salmon can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Ricardo Anthony Salmon located?

    Ricardo Anthony Salmon primarily serves clients in South Windsor, Connecticut, with an office at 850 Clark St Unit 1617.

  • How experienced is Ricardo Anthony Salmon?

    Ricardo Anthony Salmon has 16 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2010.

  • Is Ricardo Anthony Salmon a verified attorney?

    Ricardo Anthony Salmon's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Ricardo Anthony Salmon?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 959-259-2027.