RI

Riza Ismail Dagli

Dep. Atty. Gen.

Roseland New, NJ

Practicing criminal defense in Roseland since 1997.

29+
Years practicing
2
Bar admissions

Are you Riza Ismail Dagli?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Riza Ismail Dagli is a dep. atty. gen. based in Roseland, NJ. The practice focuses on Criminal Defense and Health Care. Riza has over 29 years of legal experience.

Based in
Roseland, NJ
Experience
over 29 years
Known for
Criminal Defense · Health Care
  • Handles Criminal Defense and Health Care matters from Roseland, NJ.
  • Over 29 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Riza Ismail Dagli: Riza Ismail Dagli is a dep. atty. gen. based in Roseland, NJ. The practice focuses on Criminal Defense and Health Care. Riza has over 29 years of legal experience.

Areas of practice

Practice focus

Riza Ismail Dagli represents clients in Roseland, New Jersey across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.

Biography

About Riza Ismail Dagli

Riza Ismail Dagli is a lawyer practicing criminal defense, health care, medicaid & medicare. Riza received a B.S.M.E. degree from Carnegie Mellon University in 1990, and has been licensed for 29 years. Riza practices in Roseland, NJ.

Credentials

Education

  • Rutgers University

    J.D. · 1997

  • Carnegie Mellon University

    B.S.M.E. · 1990

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • New York

    1998 · ACTIVE

  • New Jersey

    1997 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

101 Eisenhower Parkway

Roseland, NJ 07068-1032

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Riza Ismail Dagli can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Riza Ismail Dagli practice?

    Riza Ismail Dagli focuses on Criminal Defense and Health Care.

  • Where is Riza Ismail Dagli located?

    Riza Ismail Dagli primarily serves clients in Roseland, New Jersey, with an office at 101 Eisenhower Parkway.

  • How experienced is Riza Ismail Dagli?

    Riza Ismail Dagli has 29 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1997.

  • Is Riza Ismail Dagli a verified attorney?

    Riza Ismail Dagli's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Riza Ismail Dagli?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 862-451-8494.