RK

Ryan Kealoha Rehberg

Olympia, WA

Practicing criminal defense in Olympia since 2020.

6+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Ryan Kealoha Rehberg?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Ryan Kealoha Rehberg is an attorney based in Olympia, WA. The practice focuses on Criminal Defense and Government. Ryan has over 6 years of legal experience.

Based in
Olympia, WA
Experience
over 6 years
Known for
Criminal Defense · Government
  • Handles Criminal Defense and Government matters from Olympia, WA.
  • Over 6 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Ryan Kealoha Rehberg: Ryan Kealoha Rehberg is an attorney based in Olympia, WA. The practice focuses on Criminal Defense and Government. Ryan has over 6 years of legal experience.

Areas of practice

Practice focus

Ryan Kealoha Rehberg represents clients in Olympia, Washington across the following areas of law. Each area links to other verified attorneys with the same focus.

Biography

About Ryan Kealoha Rehberg

Ryan Kealoha Rehberg is a lawyer practicing criminal, government. Ryan has been licensed for 6 years. Ryan practices in Olympia, WA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Washington

    2020 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

415 15th Ave SW

Olympia, WA 98501-2249

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Ryan Kealoha Rehberg can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • What areas of law does Ryan Kealoha Rehberg practice?

    Ryan Kealoha Rehberg focuses on Criminal Defense and Government.

  • Where is Ryan Kealoha Rehberg located?

    Ryan Kealoha Rehberg primarily serves clients in Olympia, Washington, with an office at 415 15th Ave SW.

  • How experienced is Ryan Kealoha Rehberg?

    Ryan Kealoha Rehberg has 6 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2020.

  • Is Ryan Kealoha Rehberg a verified attorney?

    Ryan Kealoha Rehberg's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Ryan Kealoha Rehberg?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 253-319-0443.