Sally Ann Jamieson
Cleveland Heights, OH
Practicing law in Cleveland Heights since 2000.
- 26+
- Years practicing
- 2
- Bar admissions
Are you Sally Ann Jamieson?
This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.
Quick answer
Sally Ann Jamieson is an attorney based in Cleveland Heights, OH. Sally has over 26 years of legal experience.
- Based in
- Cleveland Heights, OH
- Experience
- over 26 years
- Known for
- legal services
- Over 26 years of practice as a licensed attorney.
About Sally Ann Jamieson: Sally Ann Jamieson is an attorney based in Cleveland Heights, OH. Sally has over 26 years of legal experience.
Biography
About Sally Ann Jamieson
Sally Ann Jamieson is a lawyer. Sally received a B.A. degree from John Carroll University, and has been licensed for 26 years. Sally practices in Cleveland Heights, OH.
Credentials
Education
Cleveland-Marshall College of Law J.D.
—
John Carroll University B.A.
—
Jurisdictions
Bar admissions
District of Columbia
2002 · ACTIVE
Ohio
2000 · ACTIVE
Locations
Office locations
Client feedback
Client reviews
No reviews yet
Only verified clients who have consulted with Sally Ann Jamieson can leave a review.
Schedule your consultationFrequently asked
Common questions
Where is Sally Ann Jamieson located?
Sally Ann Jamieson primarily serves clients in Cleveland Heights, Ohio, with an office at 2584 Idlewood Rd.
How experienced is Sally Ann Jamieson?
Sally Ann Jamieson has 26 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2000.
Is Sally Ann Jamieson a verified attorney?
Sally Ann Jamieson's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.
How can I schedule a consultation with Sally Ann Jamieson?
You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 216-502-4493.





