SC

Scarsella Carla

Chicago, IL

Practicing law in Chicago since 1992.

34+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Scarsella Carla?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Scarsella Carla is an attorney based in Chicago, IL. Scarsella has over 34 years of legal experience.

Based in
Chicago, IL
Experience
over 34 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 34 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Scarsella Carla: Scarsella Carla is an attorney based in Chicago, IL. Scarsella has over 34 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Scarsella Carla

Scarsella Carla is a lawyer. Scarsella received a B.B.A. degree from Loyola University Chicago, and has been licensed for 34 years. Scarsella practices in Chicago, IL.

Credentials

Education

  • John Marshall Law School

    J.D. · 1992

  • Loyola University Chicago B.B.A.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Illinois

    1992 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

321 North Clark, Suite 2800

Chicago, IL 60610

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Scarsella Carla can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Scarsella Carla located?

    Scarsella Carla primarily serves clients in Chicago, Illinois, with an office at 321 North Clark, Suite 2800.

  • How experienced is Scarsella Carla?

    Scarsella Carla has 34 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1992.

  • Is Scarsella Carla a verified attorney?

    Scarsella Carla's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Scarsella Carla?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 312-535-4941.