SA

Stephanie Ann Kent

Edina, MN

Practicing law in Edina since 2007.

19+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Stephanie Ann Kent?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Stephanie Ann Kent is an attorney based in Edina, MN. Stephanie has over 19 years of legal experience.

Based in
Edina, MN
Experience
over 19 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 19 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Stephanie Ann Kent: Stephanie Ann Kent is an attorney based in Edina, MN. Stephanie has over 19 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Stephanie Ann Kent

Stephanie Ann Kent is a lawyer. Stephanie has been licensed for 19 years. Stephanie practices in Edina, MN.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • Minnesota

    2007 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

5505 Mirror Lakes Dr

Edina, MN 55436-2036

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Stephanie Ann Kent can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Stephanie Ann Kent located?

    Stephanie Ann Kent primarily serves clients in Edina, Minnesota, with an office at 5505 Mirror Lakes Dr.

  • How experienced is Stephanie Ann Kent?

    Stephanie Ann Kent has 19 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2007.

  • Is Stephanie Ann Kent a verified attorney?

    Stephanie Ann Kent's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Stephanie Ann Kent?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 612-714-9546.