SL

Suzanne Louise Specker

Sacramento, CA

Practicing law in Sacramento since 2020.

6+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Suzanne Louise Specker?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Suzanne Louise Specker is an attorney based in Sacramento, CA. Suzanne has over 6 years of legal experience.

Based in
Sacramento, CA
Experience
over 6 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 6 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Suzanne Louise Specker: Suzanne Louise Specker is an attorney based in Sacramento, CA. Suzanne has over 6 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Suzanne Louise Specker

Suzanne Louise Specker is a lawyer. Suzanne has been licensed for 6 years. Suzanne practices in Sacramento, CA.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • California

    2020 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

980 9th St Ste 500

Sacramento, CA 95814-2724

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Suzanne Louise Specker can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Suzanne Louise Specker located?

    Suzanne Louise Specker primarily serves clients in Sacramento, California, with an office at 980 9th St Ste 500.

  • How experienced is Suzanne Louise Specker?

    Suzanne Louise Specker has 6 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2020.

  • Is Suzanne Louise Specker a verified attorney?

    Suzanne Louise Specker's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Suzanne Louise Specker?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 279-241-0849.