TW

Thomas W. Knight III

Princeton, NJ

Practicing law in Princeton since 1992.

34+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Thomas W. Knight III?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Thomas W. Knight III is an attorney based in Princeton, NJ. Thomas has over 34 years of legal experience.

Based in
Princeton, NJ
Experience
over 34 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 34 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Thomas W. Knight III: Thomas W. Knight III is an attorney based in Princeton, NJ. Thomas has over 34 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Thomas W. Knight III

Thomas W. Knight III is a lawyer. Thomas has been licensed for 34 years. Thomas practices in Princeton, NJ.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • North Carolina (Inac

    1992 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

Princeton, NJ 08543-5204

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Thomas W. Knight III can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Thomas W. Knight III located?

    Thomas W. Knight III primarily serves clients in Princeton, New Jersey.

  • How experienced is Thomas W. Knight III?

    Thomas W. Knight III has 34 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 1992.

  • Is Thomas W. Knight III a verified attorney?

    Thomas W. Knight III's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Thomas W. Knight III?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 848-328-7081.