XH

Xhesi Hysi

New, NY

Practicing law in New York since 2020.

6+
Years practicing
1
Bar admission

Are you Xhesi Hysi?

This profile was built from public bar records and is still unclaimed. Claim it free to control your photo, bio, and fees — and get client inquiries sent straight to you.

Claim this profile — free

Quick answer

Xhesi Hysi is an attorney based in New York, NY. Xhesi has over 6 years of legal experience.

Based in
New York, NY
Experience
over 6 years
Known for
legal services
  • Over 6 years of practice as a licensed attorney.

About Xhesi Hysi: Xhesi Hysi is an attorney based in New York, NY. Xhesi has over 6 years of legal experience.

Biography

About Xhesi Hysi

Xhesi Hysi is a lawyer. Xhesi has been licensed for 6 years. Xhesi practices in New York, NY.

Jurisdictions

Bar admissions

  • New York

    2020 · ACTIVE

Locations

Office locations

Main office

199 Water St

New York, NY 10038-3526

Open in Google Maps

Client feedback

Client reviews

No reviews yet

Only verified clients who have consulted with Xhesi Hysi can leave a review.

Schedule your consultation

Frequently asked

Common questions

  • Where is Xhesi Hysi located?

    Xhesi Hysi primarily serves clients in New York, with an office at 199 Water St.

  • How experienced is Xhesi Hysi?

    Xhesi Hysi has 6 years of legal practice, having been licensed since 2020.

  • Is Xhesi Hysi a verified attorney?

    Xhesi Hysi's profile is listed but has not yet been claimed by the attorney. Verification status is pending.

  • How can I schedule a consultation with Xhesi Hysi?

    You can book a consultation through LawyersListed directly from this page. Initial outreach can also be made by phone at 866-398-7118.